2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0189.1 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740 760 940

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.76
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0110-0189.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0189.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.85
GBP 48.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0189.1 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740 760 940

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.92
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0189.1 for VOLVO 740 (744) 2 1983-1984

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.77
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Volvo 240 260 740 760 940 960 74-98 1205782

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Volvo 960 90-94 940 90-95 760 82-92 270736

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0189.1 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740 760 940

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0189.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 281.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 281.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 1205782, VOLVO 270736 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92031400, JURID 561116JC, JURID 561116J, ROTINGER RT 1049-GL T5, DELPHI BG2103C, VAICO V95-40001, SWAG 55 91 1449, FEBI BILSTEIN 11449, ZIMMERMANN 610.1171.20, JP GROUP 4963200100, CIFAM 800-074, ABE C4V001ABE, REMSA 6283.00, FERODO DDF080, OPTIMAL BS-2830, SAMKO V1041P, A.B.S. 15917, MEYLE 515 521 5013, BREMBO 08.3441.24, METELLI 23-0074, ZIMMERMANN 610.1171.52, ROADHOUSE 6283.00, HELLA 8DD 355 100-891, BLUE PRINT ADF124362, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-891, MINTEX MDC21, FOMAR Friction FO 2059, LPR V1041P, OPTIMAL BS-2830C, BOSCH 0 986 478 143 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0677 / Item Height: 73.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.6 / Height: 73.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£39.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery