2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0378.1 ATE for FIAT 500L TIPO Saloon TIPO Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0378.1 ATE for FIAT 500L TIPO Saloon TIPO Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.35
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for FIAT:500L,EGEA Estate,TIPO Estate,EGEA Saloon 51808471

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.69
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Fiat 500L 12-18 TIPO 16-20 51808471

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Fiat TIPO 15-20 500L 12-18 51885409

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0378.1 ATE for FIAT 500L TIPO Saloon TIPO Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 128.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0378.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 251.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 251.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 51808471, FIAT 51885409, FIAT 52048984, FIAT 52048985, FIAT 52067389, FIAT 52067390 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 61500.00, BLUE PRINT ADL144338, MINTEX MDC2401, FTE BS7311, LPR F2019P, DELPHI BG4798C, OPTIMAL BS-9404C, KAMOKA 103512, ZIMMERMANN 230.2313.20, MEYLE 215 523 0036/PD, MAXGEAR 19-3554, JURID 563295JC, QUARO QD9505, MAXGEAR 19-3554SPORT, ASHIKA 61-00-0211, FAST FT31155, ABE C4F006ABE, FERODO DDF2286C, BREMBO 08.A915.20, METELLI 23-1486C, DELPHI BG4655C, SWAG 70 10 5716, SAMKO F2019P, TRW DF6228, FEBI BILSTEIN 105716, JURID 563064JC, ROTINGER RT 12021-GL, ABAKUS 231-04-154, ROTINGER RT 12021-GL T5, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-071 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/1006 / Item Height: 40.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 40.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98.0
£68.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61310C JAPKO for MAZDA 929 Mk III
£55.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery