2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0176.1 ATE for ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.30
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for ABARTH:500,500 / 595 / 695,500C / 595C / 695C 5741447

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0176.1 ATE for ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.97
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Abarth 500 08- 500C 08- 5741447

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Abarth 500C 08- 500 08- 5741447

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0176.1 ATE for ABARTH 500 / 595 / 695

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 123.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0111-0176.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 240.5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 240.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 5741447 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1410FC, ZIMMERMANN 230.2383.20, A.B.S. 18232, DACO Germany 600912, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406021600, METELLI 23-1410FC, BOSCH 0 986 478 342 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0609/1068 / Item Height: 40.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11.0 / Height: 40.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.2 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98.0
£80.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£34.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery