2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0117.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon E-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.91
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0112-0117.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0117.1 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.88
GBP 57.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0117.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) 2 1993-1995

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0117.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.26
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes 124 87-92 E-CLASS 93-95 1244211312

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0117.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon E-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.3 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0117.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 284.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 284.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 124 421 13 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 124 421 13 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 561332J, ZIMMERMANN 400.1406.52, ROADHOUSE 6311.00, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406031100, MINTEX MDC362, TOPRAN 400 844, FTE BS3446, FERODO DDF124C, VAICO V30-40010, SWAG 10 90 8542, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.016, TRW DF1581, MAXGEAR 19-0719, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-931, VALEO 186182, ABE C3M036ABE, FERODO DDF124, A.B.S. 15790, DELPHI BG2314, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041010, BREMBO 08.4750.34, BOSCH 0 986 478 187, SAMKO M2121P, TEXTAR 92031803, JURID 561332JC, HELLA 8DD 355 100-931, BLUE PRINT ADU174376, ROTINGER RT 1010-GL, ROTINGER RT 1010-GL T3, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1052 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0597/1038 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£51.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery