2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0187.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.50
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0187.1 SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0187.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0187.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£96.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011201871 FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.78
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Vauxhall INSIGNIA 08-17 Saab 9-5 10-12 13501302

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS OPEL INSIGNIA A SALOON 1.4 BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0187.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,INSIGNIA A,INSIGNIA A Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0187.1

£131.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£250.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0187.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.4 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 171.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0187.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 292.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 292.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13501302, OPEL 5 69 025, OPEL 5 69 127, OPEL 13502198, SAAB 13502198, VAUXHALL 13501302, VAUXHALL 13502198, VAUXHALL 5 69 127, VAUXHALL 5 69 025 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310904, BRECK BR 063 SA100, COMLINE ADC1145, JAPANPARTS DP-W09C, FOMAR Friction FO 4167, FTE BS7191B, FTE BS7191, BREMBO 08.A970.10, DELPHI BG4188C, FEBI BILSTEIN 39187, A.B.S. 17991, ABE C4X020ABE, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-70, DACO Germany 602726, DENCKERMANN B130590, FERODO DDF1298C, ROADHOUSE 61279.00, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6051653, ROADHOUSE 6982.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-831, METZGER 6110188, HART 262 065, DELPHI BG4188, BOSCH 0 986 479 C73, MAXGEAR 19-2017MAX, TRW DF6312, ATE 24.0312-0187.1, MEYLE 615 523 0011/PD, TEXTAR 92222903, BREMBO 08.A970.11 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0907 / Item Height: 48.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.0 / Height: 48.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.