2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0112.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe PAGODE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.33
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0113-0112.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 2 1968-1977

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0112.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe PAGODE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.08
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011301121 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.12
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes 8 COUPE PAGODE S-CLASS 65-77 1154200172

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes S-CLASS PAGODE COUPE 8 65-77 1154211112

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0112.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe PAGODE

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 127.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0113-0112.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 273.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 273.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 115 420 01 72, MERCEDES-BENZ 115 421 11 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 115 420 01 72, MERCEDES-BENZ A 115 421 11 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: OPTIMAL BS-2800C, SWAG 10 90 8541, BLUE PRINT ADU174320, SAMKO M2031P, JURID 561344JC, JURID 561344J, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-991, VAICO V30-40003, OPTIMAL BS-2800, FEBI BILSTEIN 08541, FERODO DDF003, BOSCH 0 986 478 055, HELLA 8DD 355 100-991, MINTEX MDC35, A.B.S. 15737, BREMBO 08.1511.10, LPR M2031P, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.045, DELPHI BG2240, MAXGEAR 19-0844, TEXTAR 92032600, REMSA 6280.00 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0615 / Item Height: 63.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.6 / Height: 63.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 11.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£60.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£34.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery