2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0170.1 ATE for PORSCHE 924

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.95
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0170.1 ATE for PORSCHE 924

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.47
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Porsche 924 75-89 477405583B

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0113-0170.1 FOR PORSCHE XK/XJ 2.0L 4cyl 924

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.61
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011301701 FOR PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.97
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Porsche 924 75-89 477405583B

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0113-0170.1 ATE for PORSCHE 924

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 13/0 / Number of Holes: 4 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 138.0 / Discard Thickness: 11,5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 148.0 / UPC: 4006633083454 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 257.0 / MPN: 24011301701 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1309336368 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Item Height: 84.0 / Height: 84.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 11.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0113-0170.1 / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Superseded Part Number: 477 405 583 B / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 477 405 583 B / Weight: 12 Kg / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 257.0 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92012500 / EAN: 4006633083454 / GTIN: 4006633083454 / Classic Part: Yes / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 13.0
£115.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery