1X Brake disc ATE 24.0312-0154.1 FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2 2000-2007

2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0154.1 ATE for FORD JAGUAR

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0312-0154.1 FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2 2000-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0154.1 ATE for FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.01
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24031201541 FOR FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0312-0154.1 ATE for FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.19
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0312-0154.1 FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2 2000-2007

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Total height: 34.0 mm / Minimum thickness: 10.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0312-0154.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: BREMBO 08.9734.11 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1S71-2A315-BA / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: coated / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 108.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) / Outer diameter: 280.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk