1X Brake disc ATE 24.0313-0185.1 for PEUGEOT 206 Van 1.4 2001-2009

2x Brake disc solid 24.0313-0185.1 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0313-0185.1 for PEUGEOT 206 Van 1.4 2001-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.25
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0313-0185.1 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.23
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0313-0185.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£68.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 24.0313-0185.1 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.41
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for CITROËN PEUGEOT:306,206+,XSARA,206 SW,306 Sedan 4246R9

£81.49
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Citroen XSARA Peugeot 206 206+ 306 93-13 4246R9

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0313-0185.1 for PEUGEOT 206 Van 1.4 2001-2009

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 66 mm / Total height: 34.2 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 11.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0313-0185.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 16920, AMAZON (ASIN) B01E2QSI4C, ATE - TEVES 24.0113-0185.1, BENDIX 562055B, BENDIX 562055BC, BOSCH 0 986 478 887, BOSCH 0 986 479 B55, BOSCH 0986479921, BOSCH 986478887, BRADI 1.3618.1.4, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI955846, BREMBO 08.7351.10, BREMBO 08.7351.14, BREMBO 08.9606.14, CAR 142534, CAR HPD534, CIFAM 800-486, DELPHI BG3364, FEBI 11105, FERODO DDF995, FERODO DDF995-1, FERODO DDF995C, FERODO DDF995C-1, FERODO DRF995, FTE BS4740, GIRLING 6028153, GRAF DF29486, HELLA 8DD 355 106-181, HELLA 8DD 355 106-191, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 106-181 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 169014, CITROËN 4246R9, PEUGEOT 4246R8, PEUGEOT 4249A5 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 13.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 108.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: PEUGEOT 206 Van, PEUGEOT 206 Hatchback (2A/C), PEUGEOT 206 SW (2E/K), PEUGEOT 206 Saloon, PEUGEOT 206+ (2L_, 2M_), CITROEN XSARA (N1), CITROEN XSARA Break (N2), PEUGEOT 306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5), PEUGEOT 306 (7B, CITROEN XSARA Coupe (N0), CITROEN XSARA Hatchback Van (N3_) / Outer diameter: 247.5 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£54.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BREMBO 09.9078.2X Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.N258.2X Brake disc
£144.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£264.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N235.2X Brake disc
£177.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A029.2X Brake disc
£92.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45