1X Brake disc TRW DF1526 for AUDI 80 B4 Avant (8C5) 2 1992-1996

2x Brake disc solid DF1526 TRW for AUDI COUPE B2 80 B3 Saloon 100 C2 Saloon

1X Brake disc TRW DF1526 for AUDI 80 B4 Avant (8C5) 2 1992-1996

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF1526 TRW for AUDI COUPE B2 80 B3 Saloon 100 C2 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF1526 TRW for AUDI COUPE B2 80 B3 Saloon 100 C2 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.52
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:90 B2,90 B3,COUPE B2,COUPE B3,80 B4 Avant 443615601

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.09
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TRW DF1526 for AUDI 80 B4 Avant (8C5) 2 1992-1996

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 59.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DF1526 / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 08.4874.14, A.B.S. 15749, AC DELCO AC2108D, AKEBONO BN-0229, AKEBONO BN-0229E, AMAZON (ASIN) B00DPHCBMA, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0178.1, ATE - TEVES 24111001781, ATE - TEVES 410178, BENDIX 333737, BENDIX 561312B, BENDIX 561312BC, BLUE PRINT ADV184335, BORG & BECK BBD4134, BOSCH 0 986 478 019, BOSCH 986478019, BOSCH F 026 A01 177, BRADI 1.0109.5.4, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI951084, BREMBO 08.4874.10, BREMBO 08.4874.14, CAR 142701, CAR HPD701, DELPHI BG2343, DELPHI BG343, DELPHI BS3589, FAG BS3589, FEBI 02908, FERODO DDF128, FERODO DDF128C / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 443615601, VW 443615601 / Hole diameter: 108.0 mm / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: AUDI 80 B3 Saloon (893, 894, 8A2), AUDI 80 B4 Avant (8C5), AUDI 80 B4 Saloon (8C2), AUDI CABRIOLET B3 (8G7), AUDI 100 C3 Saloon (443, 444), AUDI 100 C3 Avant (445, 446), AUDI COUPE B2 (81, 855, 856), AUDI COUPE B3 (89, 8B3), AUDI 90 B3 (893, AUDI 100 C2 Saloon (431, 433, 434), AUDI 100 C2 Avant (435, 436), AUDI 90 B2 (813, 814, 853) / Outer diameter: 245.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£42.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£34.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery