2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 478 298 BOSCH for VOLVO 740 740 Kombi 760 760 Kombi

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.22
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0986478298 Brake Disc Front Braking System Fits Volvo 740 760 940 960

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.07
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986478298 Brake Disc Front 280mm Outer Diameter For Volvo 740 760 940 960

Cheapest Total Price
£73.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 478 298 BOSCH for VOLVO 740 740 Kombi 760 760 Kombi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£250.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 478 298 BOSCH for VOLVO 740 740 Kombi 760 760 Kombi

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 26 / Discard Thickness: 24 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 478 298 / UPC: 4047024559981 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19090422869 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 3516567 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.0126-0105.1 / EAN: 4047024559981 / GTIN: 4047024559981 / Item Height: 56.5
£68.22
ebay.co.uk