BOSCH 0986479076 Brake Disc Front Vented 302mm Outer Ø Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 076 BOSCH for SAAB OPEL

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0986479076 Brake Disc Front Vented 302mm Outer Ø Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.31
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479076 Brake Disc Front Braking System Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

£54.08
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479076 Brake Disc Front Vented 302mm Outer Ø Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

£54.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 076 BOSCH for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.57
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 076 SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 302mm 0986479076 Bosch Set 569004 9191247 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.53
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 302mm 0986479076 Bosch Set 569004 9191247 New

£91.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 076 BOSCH for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 302mm 0986479076 Bosch Set 569004 9191247 New

£96.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£233.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.9365.2X - High Quality
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0986479076 Brake Disc Front Vented 302mm Outer Ø Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / Minimum thickness: 25 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 076 / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5 69 004--OPEL,91 91 247--OPEL,93171500--OPEL, 93171500--VAUXHALL,93 171 500--HOLDEN / Surface: Oiled / Outer Diameter: 302 mm / Bore Diameter up to: 14.2 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: DSK2178--APEC,SDK6255--APEC,60-00-009C--ASHIKA, ADA104333--BLUE PRINT,BBD4365--BORG & BECK, DI956250--Brake ENGINEERING,09.9162.11--BREMBO, 09.9162.14--BREMBO,09.9162.1X--BREMBO,09.9162.75--BREMBO / Centering Diameter: 70 mm / OEM Numbers: 569004,9191247,93171500,93171500,93171500,BD1013, E1 90R-02C0289/1646 / Height: 45 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 110 mm
£51.31
ebay.co.uk