2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 687 BOSCH for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback CR-Z

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 687 BOSCH for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback CR-Z

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.07
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 986 479 687 Brake Disc for HONDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.38
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 687 HONDA CR-Z (ZF) 1.5 2010-2013

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 687 BOSCH for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback CR-Z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.78
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 687 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£69.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:CR-Z,INTEGRA Coupe,CIVIC VIII Saloon 45251-S6M-000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£243.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B3372X FOR BMW
£147.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 687 BOSCH for HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback CR-Z

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 61263.10, FERODO DDF1939, ABE C34051ABE, BREMBO 09.A115.10, DELPHI BG4294, REMSA 61263.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-341, OPTIMAL BS-8650C, HELLA 8DD 355 115-341, FERODO DDF1939C, ROTINGER RT 2992-GL, KAMOKA 103072, NIPPARTS N3304053, BREMBO 09.5457.30, OPTIMAL BS-8650, BLUE PRINT ADH24390, BREMBO 09.5457.31, MEYLE 31-15 521 0049/PD, TEXTAR 92175803, MAXGEAR 19-2218, BREMBO 09.5457.3X, FEBI BILSTEIN 108532, QUARO QD2305, SAMKO H1038V, CIFAM 800-1082C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3304051, FOMAR Friction FO 2934, LPR H1038V, A.B.S. 17690, JURID 562548JC / Item Height: 47.1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 687 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 262 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45251-SNA-000, HONDA 45251-SNL-T00, HONDA 45251-SZT-020, HONDA 45251-SZT-040, HONDA 45251-S6M-000, HONDA 45251-S7A-J10
£51.07
ebay.co.uk