2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 A54 BOSCH for CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.73
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 A54 CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T300) 1.3 2011-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm 0986479A54 Bosch Set 13500482 13502001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 A54 BOSCH for CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.59
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Front 256mm 60mm Vented 24mm 0986479A54

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm 0986479A54 Bosch Set 13500482 13502001

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 256mm 0986479A54 Bosch Set 13500482 13502001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.48
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A54 Brake Disc Front Vented Oiled Braking System For Chevrolet Aveo

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.45
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479A54 Brake Disc Front 256mm Outer Diameter Fits Chevrolet Aveo

£71.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 A54 BOSCH for CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1465C, MEYLE 29-15 521 0010, HELLA 8DD 355 119-351, MINTEX MDC2514, ASHIKA 60-0W-W18, ZIMMERMANN 185.3955.20, BLUE PRINT ADG043174, KAMOKA 103081, FTE BS7740B, OPTIMAL BS-9290, ROADHOUSE 61456.10, TEXTAR 92241400, SAMKO D4002V, ASHIKA 60-0W-W18C, JURID 563342JC, TRW DF6254, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300904, MAXGEAR 19-3212, JAPANPARTS DI-W18C, FTE BS7740, LPR D4002V, OPTIMAL BS-9290C, ATE 24.0124-0252.1, ABE C30025ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 108618, BREMBO 09.D426.11, A.B.S. 18403, DELPHI BG4671C, METELLI 23-1465C, REMSA 61456.10 / Item Height: 45.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 A54 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 13 500 482, CHEVROLET 13 502 001
£55.73
ebay.co.uk