2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 B83 BOSCH for SMART MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.58
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B83 SMART FORFOUR (454) 1.5 2004-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.22
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 B83 BOSCH for SMART MITSUBISHI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.65
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI SMART:COLT VI,FORFOUR,MIRAGE VI 4605A068

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479B83 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479B83

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: SMART FORFOUR 1.1 /1.3 /1.5 /1.5 CDI /1.5 CDI /1.1 .MI

£115.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 B83 BOSCH I

£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 B83 BOSCH for SMART MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 69.02 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 B83 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 256 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 454 420 00 01, MERCEDES-BENZ 454 420 00 01, MITSUBISHI 4605A068, SMART 4544200001 / Bore Diameter up to: 12.8 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1753, TOPRAN 407 958, JAPANPARTS DI-M01, FOMAR Friction FO 2993, FTE BS5452B, BREMBO 09.9991.10, LPR M2026V, FERODO DDF1621C, KAMOKA 1033242, DELPHI BG3987, A.B.S. 17650, TOMEX Brakes TX 73-84, JURID 562575JC, TRW DF4457, QUARO QD4376, FEBI BILSTEIN 22835, ASHIKA 60-0M-M01, METELLI 23-0623C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-511, REMSA 6680.10, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3305061, CIFAM 800-623C, BOSCH 0 986 479 187, ASHIKA 60-0M-M01C, SWAG 12 92 2835, ZIMMERMANN 380.2166.52, ZIMMERMANN 380.2166.20, VAICO V30-80079, MEYLE 015 521 2088, HELLA 8DD 355 111-511 / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Item Height: 45.6 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 45.6 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£59.58
ebay.co.uk