BOSCH 0 986 479 D75 Brake disc

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 D75 BOSCH for FIAT FREEMONT

BOSCH 0 986 479 D75 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£131.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 D75 BOSCH for FIAT FREEMONT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.97
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 D75 FIAT FREEMONT (345_) 2 2011-2015

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.44
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 D75 BOSCH I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479D75 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

£165.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479D75

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 D75 BOSCH for FIAT FREEMONT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.49
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£250.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 479 D75 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 330; Brake Disc Thickness: 28; Minimum thickness [mm]: 26,4; Height: 38,1; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 127; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Centering Diameter [mm]: 72,5; Number of Holes: 5; Surface: Coated; fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90; Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 14,5; Drilled: no; Construction Year from: 09/2013; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Brake Caliper ID: BR1, BRE; Construction Year to: 03/2013; TecDoc Engine Number: 26620, 31848; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS
£131.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk