2x Brake disc Vented 16022 A.B.S. for NISSAN PATROL III/2 Station Wagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.24
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 16022 A.B.S. for NISSAN PATROL III/2 Station Wagon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.02
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 16022 Rear Brake Discs Pair 316mm Vented Fits Nissan Patrol Gr 43206-05J03

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.12
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16022 for Nissan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.04
Delivery from £25.78

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16022 for Nissan Patrol (97-21)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 16022 A.B.S. for NISSAN PATROL III/2 Station Wagon

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 16022 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 316 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 316 / Weight: 7.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 43206-05J03, NISSAN 43206-05J04, NISSAN 43206-VB000 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 6926.10, MINTEX MDC1298, LPR N2804V, BLUE PRINT ADN14378, BOSCH 0 986 479 385, HELLA 8DD 355 110-831, FERODO DDF976-1, NIPPARTS J3311016, ASHIKA 61-01-116C, SAMKO N2804V, JURID 562223JC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3311016, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-831, ASHIKA 61-01-116, VALEO 197552, ABE C41016ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 108519, DELPHI BG3117, ATE 24.0118-0136.1, FOMAR Friction FO 2098, JAPANPARTS DP-116, OPTIMAL BS-7902C, TEXTAR 92129900, CIFAM 800-679, BREMBO 09.A451.10, TRW DF4814, MEYLE 36-15 523 0039, METELLI 23-0679, MAXGEAR 19-2408, REMSA 6926.10 / Item Height: 80 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 / Height: 80 / Rim Hole Number: 6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139.7 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 204
£62.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery