2x Brake disc Vented 16038 A.B.S. for ROVER HONDA

ABS 16038 Front Brake Discs Pair 260mm Vented Fits Honda Rover 600 Accord

2x Brake disc Vented 16038 A.B.S. for ROVER HONDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.07
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 16038 A.B.S. for ROVER HONDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.48
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 16038 Front Brake Discs Pair 260mm Vented Fits Honda Rover 600 Accord

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.94
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16038 for Rover/Honda 600 /Accord (92-99)

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16038 for Honda Rover

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.23
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc Vented 16038 A.B.S. for ROVER HONDA

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 16038 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260 / Weight: 4.63 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45251-SM4-000, HONDA 45251-SM4-010, HONDA 45251-SM4-020, HONDA 45251SN7E40, ROVER GBD 836, ROVER GBD 90836, ROVER SDB 90836EVA / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROTINGER RT 2140-GL T9, MAXGEAR 19-0929, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0996, FTE BS4357B, FERODO DDF450C, BOSCH 0 986 478 568, TRW DF2024, REMSA 6205.10, ATE 24.0123-0103.1, ASHIKA 60-04-423, METELLI 23-0360, TEXTAR 92081500, SAKURA 604-40-6620, JURID 561671JC, NIPPARTS J3304023, JAPANPARTS DI-423, ROADHOUSE 6205.10, FOMAR Friction FO 2197, FTE BS4357, OPTIMAL BS-2050C, OPTIMAL BS-2050, DELPHI BG2798, BREMBO 09.5290.14, JAPKO 60423C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3304023, JURID 561671J, COMLINE ADC0515V, MINTEX MDC742, BREMBO 09.5290.75, VAICO V26-80003 / Item Height: 34 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23 / Height: 34 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 152
£45.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS 36709 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Ford Escort Classic Orion 1031781
£21.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 35163 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Ford Mondeo 2110592
£28.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery