2x Brake disc Vented 16185 A.B.S. for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.78
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 16185 A.B.S. for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.50
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 16185 Front Brake Discs Pair 283mm Vented Fits Citroën Peugeot 605 Xm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.55
Free Delivery

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16185 for Citroën Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.18
Delivery from £25.78

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 16185 for Citroen/Peugeot XM/605 (94-00)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 16185 A.B.S. for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 71 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 16185 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 283 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 283 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 95661813, CITROËN 96099616, PEUGEOT 4246.F4, PEUGEOT 4246.F6, PEUGEOT 4246.N8 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: DENCKERMANN B130027, HELLA 8DD 355 129-261, JURID 561616J, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-341, ROADHOUSE 6307.10, JAPANPARTS DI-0634C, LPR C1281V, ATE 24.0126-0100.1, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-24, BOSCH 0 986 478 125, QUARO QD2977, JP GROUP 4163103000, MAXGEAR 19-4681, QUARO QD3970, CIFAM 800-295, JURID 561616JC, HELLA 8DD 355 117-341, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 120-411, MAXGEAR 19-1249, ASHIKA 60-00-0634, COMLINE ADC2710V, FOMAR Friction FO 2150, FERODO DDF264, VAICO V42-80016, VAICO V42-80007, DELPHI BG2688, OPTIMAL BS-3070C, OPTIMAL BS-3070, ABE C3P011ABE, BREMBO 09.5574.10 / Item Height: 48 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Height: 48 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 24.7 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 143
£55.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPR M2063V Brake disc
£76.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery