2x Brake disc Vented 17008 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO GTV SPIDER 156 156 Sportwagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.49
Free Delivery

ABS 17008 Front Brake Discs Pair 305mm Vented Fits Alfa Romeo 147 156 Gtv Spider

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17008 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO GTV SPIDER 156 156 Sportwagon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.25
Delivery from £12.00

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17008 for Alfa Romeo

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.97
Delivery from £25.78

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17008 for Alfa Romeo 147/156/Spider/GTV (96-07)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 17008 A.B.S. for ALFA ROMEO GTV SPIDER 156 156 Sportwagon

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17008 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 305 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 305 / Weight: 8.03 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 60652186, ALFA ROMEO 60670801, ALFA ROMEO 71769482, ALFA ROMEO 71770924, ALFA ROMEO 71772270, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 60652186, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 60670801, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 71769482, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 71770924, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI 71772270 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: FERODO DDF1001, HELLA 8DD 355 106-171, JURID 562106J, CIFAM 800-1039C, BOSCH 0 986 478 711, SAMKO F2223V, TEXTAR 92092700, METELLI 23-1039C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 106-171, MINTEX MDC1356, FERODO DDF1001C, LPR F2223V, BREMBO 09.6843.21 / Item Height: 44.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Height: 44.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 162
£69.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£34.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery