2x Brake disc Vented 17539 A.B.S. for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.31
Free Delivery

ABS 17539 Front Brake Discs Pair 314mm Vented Fits Cadillac Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17539 A.B.S. for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.59
Delivery from £12.00

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17539 for Saab/Cadillac/Vauxhall/Opel 9-3/BLS/Ve

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 17539 A.B.S. for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 70 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17539 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 314 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 314 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 569005, OPEL 93175606, OPEL 95526643, SAAB 24435132, SAAB 93175606, VAUXHALL 93175606, VAUXHALL 95526643, CADILLAC 93175606, CADILLAC 95526643 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 6944.10, MINTEX MDC1674, FOMAR Friction FO 4042, FTE BS5496B, BREMBO 09.9177.10, OPTIMAL BS-7912, KAMOKA 1031125, HELLA 8DD 355 127-851, TEXTAR 92118803, DENCKERMANN B130451, SAMKO O1008V, SWAG 40 94 4130, BREMBO 09.9177.11, ABE C3X035ABE, LPR O1008V, REMSA 6944.10, ATE 24.0128-0164.1, CIFAM 800-1353C, JURID 562390JC, FERODO DDF1237, OPTIMAL BS-7912HC, ZIMMERMANN 430.1499.20, ZIMMERMANN 430.1499.52, METELLI 23-1353C, BLUE PRINT ADA104334, FEBI BILSTEIN 44130, QUARO QD4033, JURID 562390JC-1, ROTINGER RT 20273-GL T5, TRW DF4549 / Item Height: 45.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Height: 45.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 150
£83.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery