2x Brake disc Vented 17548 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III LANTRA III Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17548 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III LANTRA III Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.33
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 17548 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£88.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17548 for Hyundai KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.27
Delivery from £21.85

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17548 for Hyundai Elantra/Sonica/Sonata (00-07)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
2x Brake disc Vented 17548 A.B.S. for HYUNDAI ELANTRA III LANTRA III Saloon

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 69 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17548 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280 / Weight: 6.87 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 51712-3D100, HYUNDAI 51712-3D300 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-771, REMSA 6668.10, JAPANPARTS DI-K15, OPTIMAL BS-8196, ROTINGER RT 2871-GL, BOSCH 0 986 479 229, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300332, NIPPARTS J3300528, KAVO PARTS BR-3236-C, JAPANPARTS DI-K15C, VAICO V52-80014, ABE C30520ABE, MEYLE 37-15 521 0014, ASHIKA 60-0K-015C, ATE 24.0126-0129.1, MAXGEAR 19-1256, JURID 562734JC, OPTIMAL BS-8196C, DELPHI BG4013, PROTECHNIC PRD2430, ROADHOUSE 6668.10, METELLI 23-1477C, MINTEX MDC1812, ASHIKA 60-0K-015, FOMAR Friction FO 2911, BREMBO 09.9574.20, FERODO DDF1522, FTE BS5407, TRW DF4710, HELLA 8DD 355 111-771 / Item Height: 47.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Height: 47.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 24 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 152
£66.56
ebay.co.uk