2x Brake disc Vented 17695 A.B.S. for MAZDA RX-8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.76
Free Delivery

ABS 17695 Front Brake Discs Pair 323mm Vented Fits Mazda Rx-8 F157-33-251

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17695 A.B.S. for MAZDA RX-8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.53
Delivery from £12.00

Front Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17695 for Mazda RX8 (03-12)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 17695 A.B.S. for MAZDA RX-8

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17695 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 323 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 323 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA F157-33-251, MAZDA F16033251, MAZDA F16033251A / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: LPR M5018V, OPTIMAL BS-8640HC, SAMKO M5018V, TEXTAR 92174403, DELPHI BG4028, ATE 24.0124-0218.1, TRW DF4970S, QUARO QD0239HC, JURID 562562JC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3303019, HELLA 8DD 355 115-201, MINTEX MDC2075, FERODO DDF2002C, BLUE PRINT ADM54378, FEBI BILSTEIN 108578, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-201 / Item Height: 45 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24 / Height: 45 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 154
£72.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery