2x Brake disc Vented 17952 A.B.S. for NISSAN 350Z Coupe 350Z Roadster

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.58
Free Delivery

A.B.S. 2 X BRAKE DISC 17952 FOR NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.55
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 17952 A.B.S. for NISSAN 350Z Coupe 350Z Roadster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.97
Delivery from £12.00

A.B.S. 17952 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£120.98
Delivery from £8.45

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 17952 for Nissan 350Z (02-09)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
2x Brake disc Vented 17952 A.B.S. for NISSAN 350Z Coupe 350Z Roadster

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 17952 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 322 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 322 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 43206-AA300, NISSAN 43206-AA301, NISSAN 43206-CD005 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2615, BREMBO 09.7356.21, ASHIKA 61-01-110, JURID 562577JC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3311006, ABE C41041ABE, ATE 24.0122-0268.1, CIFAM 800-1171C, TEXTAR 92203603, HELLA 8DD 355 120-551, METELLI 23-1171C, NIPPARTS N3311052, NIPPARTS N3311052P, DELPHI BG4307, OPTIMAL BS-9461C, BLUE PRINT ADN143110, BREMBO 09.7356.2X / Item Height: 61.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 61.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.2 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 186
£81.58
ebay.co.uk