2x Brake disc Vented 18243 A.B.S. for JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE III

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.88
Free Delivery

ABS 18243 Rear Brake Discs Pair 350mm Vented Fits Jeep Grand Cherokee 5290731AA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.48
Free Delivery

2X Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 18243 For Jeep

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.59
Delivery from £25.78

2x Brake disc Vented 18243 A.B.S. for JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.03
Delivery from £14.40

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs A.B.S. 18243 for Jeep Grand Cherokee (07-10)

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 18243 A.B.S. for JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE III

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 72 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 18243 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 350 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 350 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT / LANCIA K05290731AA, FIAT / LANCIA K05290731AB, JEEP 5290731AA, JEEP 5290731AB / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 120-911, MINTEX MDC2627, TRW DF4979S, DELPHI BG9170C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 120-911, TEXTAR 92269803, ATE 24.0128-0255.1, BREMBO 09.N213.11, METELLI 23-1560C / Item Height: 68.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Height: 68.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 127 / Hub Diameter [mm]: 219
£97.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£34.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery