2x Brake disc Vented 19-1952 MAXGEAR for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 19-1952 MAXGEAR for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.53
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:GRAND ESCUDO II,GRAND VITARA II 55211-65J00

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.29
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Brake Disc 19-1952 For Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.80
Delivery from £25.78
2x Brake disc Vented 19-1952 MAXGEAR for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-1952 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 294 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 294 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55211-65J02-000, SUZUKI 55211-65J01, SUZUKI 55211-65J00-000, SUZUKI 55211-65J00 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-966C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308022, ROTINGER RT 20488, MAXGEAR 19-1952MAX, MINTEX MDC2028, ROADHOUSE 61212.10, DACO Germany 603701, FOMAR Friction FO 4095, FTE BS7154B, FTE BS7154, OPTIMAL BS-8368HC, SWAG 84 92 8442, ZIMMERMANN 540.2494.20, DELPHI BG4131, FERODO DDF1635C, ABE C38019ABE, A.B.S. 17704, MEYLE 33-15 521 0017/PD, ASHIKA 60-08-821C, KAVO PARTS BR-8722-C, LPR S5004V, TRW DF7371S, COMLINE ADC0923V, JAPANPARTS DI-821C, FERODO DDF1635, SASIC 6106263, VAICO V64-80006, OPTIMAL BS-8368, ZIMMERMANN 540.2494.52, NIPPARTS N3308021 / Item Height: 49 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25 / Height: 49 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114
£47.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery