2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0106.1 ATE for OPEL SUZUKI SUBARU

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.34
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0117-0106.1 for OPEL AGILA A (H00) 1 2000-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.41
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0106.1 ATE for OPEL SUZUKI SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.67
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL SUBARU SUZUKI VAUXHALL:AGILA,IGNIS II,JUSTY III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.69
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Vauxhall AGILA Subaru JUSTY Suzuki IGNIS WAGON 00-10 93176389

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Vauxhall AGILA Suzuki WAGON IGNIS Subaru JUSTY 00-10 4706749

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0117-0106.1 ATE for OPEL SUZUKI SUBARU

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 153.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0117-0106.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 253.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 253.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 93176389, OPEL 47 06 749, OPEL 47 07 288, OPEL 93179462, SUBARU 5531186G02, SUZUKI 55311-84E01, SUZUKI 55311-86G02, VAUXHALL 47 06 749, VAUXHALL 47 07 288, VAUXHALL 93176389, VAUXHALL 93179462 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC1672, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308018, COMLINE ADC0920V, KAVO PARTS BR-8718-C, FOMAR Friction FO 4016, FTE BS5467B, ZIMMERMANN 540.2490.20, DELPHI BG3884, FEBI BILSTEIN 28160, FERODO DDF1509C, ZIMMERMANN 430.2604.20, MEYLE 615 521 6039, HELLA 8DD 355 111-591, SWAG 84 92 8160, QUARO QD2119, DENCKERMANN B130224, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041725, ROTINGER RT 20033-GL, NIPPARTS J3308018, METELLI 23-0839C, BOSCH 0 986 479 E75, HART 224 373, METZGER 6110245, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-591, ROADHOUSE 61038.10, JAPANPARTS DI-817C, FERODO DDF1509, FTE BS5467, CHAMPION 562308CH, BREMBO 09.9728.14 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/2530 / Item Height: 49.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 17.0 / Height: 49.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 15.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£52.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPR M2063V Brake disc
£76.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery