2x Brake disc Vented 24.0119-0112.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster Z4 Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.26
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0119-0112.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster Z4 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.44
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011901121 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.61
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0119-0112.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£110.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:E86,E85,Z4 Coupe,Z4 Roadster 34216754137 34216766219

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW Z4 ROADSTER 2.5 SI BRAKE DISC 24.0119-0112.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0119-0112.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc ATE 24.0119-0112.1 For BMW (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.05
Delivery from £11.56

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0119-0112.1

£138.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0119-0112.1 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster Z4 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0119-0112.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 294.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 294.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 754 137, BMW 34 21 6 766 219, BMW 34 21 6 794 303 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.7 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-511, REMSA 61145.10, FERODO DDF1285, VALEO 186861, OPTIMAL BS-8090, FERODO DDF1285C, ABE C4B019ABE, TRW DF6033, METELLI 23-0950C, CIFAM 800-950C, HELLA 8DD 355 128-511, ROADHOUSE 61145.10, A.B.S. 17802, FTE BS7225HB, VAICO V20-80067, SWAG 20 92 8165, FEBI BILSTEIN 28165, MEYLE 315 523 0028/PD, TEXTAR 92146103, BREMBO 09.9869.81, BLUE PRINT ADB114352, OPTIMAL BS-8090C, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.051, JURID 563096JC, MINTEX MDC1815, DELPHI BG3947, BOSCH 0 986 479 670, ZIMMERMANN 150.3436.20 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0234/1092 / Item Height: 74.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19.0 / Height: 74.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk