1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0183.1 BMW 5 (E60) 2 2005-2007

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0183.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 6 6 Convertible

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0183.1 BMW 5 (E60) 2 2005-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.47
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0183.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 6 6 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.02
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0183.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 6 6 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.91
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0183.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£119.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0183.1 FOR BMW 5/E61/E60 N43B20A N46B20B N47D20C/A 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£243.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B3372X FOR BMW
£147.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0183.1 BMW 5 (E60) 2 2005-2007

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 185.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 75 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 63.2 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 18.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0183.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0068MK8CE, ATE - TEVES 420183, BENDIX 562319B, BOSCH 0 986 479 056, BREMBO 09.9425.10, BREMBO 09.9425.11, BREMBO 09.9425.1X, BREMBO 09.9425.75, BREMBO RD.183.000, BREMBO RS.183.000, CAR 1421067, DELPHI BG3872, FEBI 24344, FERODO DDF1260, FERODO DDF1260C, FERODO DDF1260C-1, FTE BS5459, GALFER B1.G220-0183.1, GALFER G2120183, HELLA 8DD 355 109-931, HELLA 8DD 355 109-941, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-931, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-941, JURID 562319J, MINTEX MDC1660, NK 201561, PAGID 54227, PAGID 54227PRO, PEX 14.0798, QUINTON HAZELL 6654.10 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34216753215, BMW 34216772085, BMW 34216864061 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 120.0,14.5 mm / Thickness: 20.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: BMW 5 Touring (E61), BMW 5 (E60), BMW 6 (E63), BMW 6 Convertible (E64) / Outer diameter: 320.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk