1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0111.1 for BMW 5 (E12) 2 1972-1979

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0111.1 ATE for BMW 5 6 7

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0111.1 for BMW 5 (E12) 2 1972-1979

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.62
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW 5 72-81 6 75-89 7 77-86 34111116940

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW 7 77-86 6 75-89 5 72-81 34111119563

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0111.1 for BMW 5 (E12) 2 1972-1979

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 143.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 74 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 78.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 20.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0111.1 / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 422111, BENDIX 561176B, BOSCH 0986478041, BRADI 1.0606.2.4, BREMBO 09.3949.10, CAR 142120, CIFAM 800-060, DELPHI BG197, DELPHI BG2197, FERODO DDF166, FERODO DDF1661, FTE BS3291, GRAF DF2860, HELLA 8DD 355 100-261, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-261, JURID 561176J, METELLI 23-0060, NECTO WN337, NK 201515, PAGID 50419, PEX 14.0082, PILENGA V110, QUINTON HAZELL 6298.10, QUINTON HAZELL BDC3291, REMSA 6298.10, ROADHOUSE 6298.10, TEXTAR 92013800, TEXTAR 98200 0138 0 1, TRW DF1557, VALEO 186120 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 1 116 940, BMW 34 11 1 119 563, BMW 34 11 1 119 564, BMW 34111163130 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 120.0,14.5 mm / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: BMW 5 (E12), BMW 7 (E23), BMW 6 (E24) / Outer diameter: 280.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£72.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£34.31
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery