2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0133.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.82
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0133.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.33
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0133.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£106.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:C140,W140,S-CLASS,S-CLASS Coupe 1404230412

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.29
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes S-CLASS 91-98 1404230412

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0133.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S-CLASS Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 164.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0133.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 140 423 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 140 423 04 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 17.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 102-711, MINTEX MDC1005, BLUE PRINT ADU174397, A.B.S. 16112, REMSA 6343.10, OPTIMAL BS-3430, BOSCH 0 986 478 566, TRW DF2596, METELLI 23-0521, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-711, BREMBO 09.5716.10, FERODO DDF630, VAICO V30-80028, DELPHI BG2740, ZIMMERMANN 400.1424.20, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.060, TEXTAR 92056800, PROTECHNIC PRD6106, CIFAM 800-521, ROADHOUSE 6343.10, JURID 561574J, FOMAR Friction FO 2878, FEBI BILSTEIN 08130, OPTIMAL BS-3430C, SWAG 10 90 8130, MEYLE 015 523 2007 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/0892 / Item Height: 60.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 60.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£74.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO 08.N258.2X Brake disc
£155.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£253.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.9078.2X Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A029.2X Brake disc
£101.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.N235.2X Brake disc
£192.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45