2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0216.1 ATE for BMW X6 X5

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0216.1 ATE for BMW X6 X5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.52
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0216.1 ATE for BMW X6 X5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.64
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012402161 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.45
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW X5 4.8 I XDRIVE BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0216.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0124-0216.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0216.1

£193.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0124-0216.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£243.47
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B3372X FOR BMW
£147.64
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0216.1 ATE for BMW X6 X5

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 185.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0216.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 345.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 345.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 771 971, BMW 34 21 6 793 246 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2331, JURID 562523JC, ZIMMERMANN 150.3451.55, ROADHOUSE 61337.10, FTE BS7243B, FERODO DDF1716C, ZIMMERMANN 150.3451.20, KAMOKA 103247, A.B.S. 17894, HELLA 8DD 355 129-321, BREMBO 09.9924.11, SAMKO B2053V, TEXTAR 92161205, ASHIKA 61-00-0130, METELLI 23-1041C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-761, CIFAM 800-1041C, VAICO V20-80082, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-321, ROTINGER RT 21169, COMLINE ADC1757V, FOMAR Friction FO 4200, FTE BS7243HB, VALEO 197180, LPR B2053V, DENCKERMANN B130495, ZIMMERMANN 150.3451.52, MEYLE 315 523 0025/PD, JURID 562523JC-1, QUARO QD2144HC / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/1325 / Item Height: 78.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 78.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk