2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0167.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.36
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0167.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0167.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.13
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes A-CLASS 04-12 B-CLASS 05-11 1694210212

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,W245,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.89
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes B-CLASS 05-11 A-CLASS 04-12 1694211112

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0167.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0167.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 288.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 288.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 169 421 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 169 421 11 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 169 421 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 169 421 11 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 401 384, COMLINE ADC1641V, MAXGEAR 19-1796MAX, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-081, FERODO DDF1316, DENCKERMANN B130351, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.139, ATE 24.0325-0167.1, FEBI BILSTEIN 24749, BOSCH 0 986 479 234, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-281, TRW DF4454, SWAG 10 92 4749, MAXGEAR 19-1796, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0380, ROTINGER RT 20196-GL, DACO Germany 602363, BREMBO 09.8681.10, TEXTAR 92132005, QUARO QD8388, BLUE PRINT ADU174330, METZGER 6110148, ASHIKA 60-00-0505, FTE BS5441, VALEO 197091, LPR M2022V, REMSA 61029.10, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041214, QUARO QD8388HC, HELLA 8DD 355 111-081 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0011 / Item Height: 44.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25.0 / Height: 44.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£60.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61310C JAPKO for MAZDA 929 Mk III
£55.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery