2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0143.1 ATE for KIA CARENS I MPV CARENS Mk II MPV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.58
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0143.1 ATE for KIA CARENS I MPV CARENS Mk II MPV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.80
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0126-0143.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£92.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012601431 FOR KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.93
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for KIA:CARENS II MPV,X-TREK II MPV,CARENS Mk II MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012601431 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS KIA CARENS I MPV 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0126-0143.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0126-0143.1

£126.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0143.1 ATE for KIA CARENS I MPV CARENS Mk II MPV

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 143.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0126-0143.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 0K2FA-33-251 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAKURA 604-03-8802, CIFAM 800-1355C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300316, HELLA 8DD 355 111-021, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-021, MINTEX MDC1603, ROADHOUSE 6891.10, VAICO V53-80009, OPTIMAL BS-8928, DELPHI BG3800, A.B.S. 17579, REMSA 6891.10, TRW DF7266, SAMKO K2012V, ASHIKA 60-0K-006C, JAPANPARTS DI-K06, FOMAR Friction FO 4032, FTE BS7088, FERODO DDF1397, OPTIMAL BS-8928C, METELLI 23-1355C, ASHIKA 60-0K-006, TEXTAR 92131700, BREMBO 09.A149.11, BLUE PRINT ADG04372, FEBI BILSTEIN 108588, BOSCH 0 986 479 353, MAXGEAR 19-2479, JURID 562799JC, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1303 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0358 / Item Height: 48.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Height: 48.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk