2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0135.1 ATE for RENAULT LAGUNA II ESPACE Mk IV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.71
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0135.1 ATE for RENAULT LAGUNA II ESPACE Mk IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.49
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Renault ESPACE 02-15 LAGUNA 01-07 8200570677

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0135.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£162.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0135.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0135.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR RENAULT ESPACE MK IV 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0135.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£250.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0135.1 ATE for RENAULT LAGUNA II ESPACE Mk IV

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 140.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0135.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 308.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 308.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 82 00 570 677, RENAULT 77 01 207 378, RENAULT 82 00 242 317 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA 103279, ROTINGER RT 20165, FTE BS5279, BREMBO 09.9821.20, LPR R1013V, SAMKO R1013V, MEYLE 16-15 521 0044/PD, REMSA 61171.10, CIFAM 800-673C, ROADHOUSE 6694.10, MINTEX MDC1887, ROADHOUSE 61171.10, VALEO 197079, VAICO V46-80003, OPTIMAL BS-7960C, KAMOKA 1031018, FERODO DDF1368C-1, ZIMMERMANN 470.2426.20, A.B.S. 17158, BLUE PRINT ADR164331, DENCKERMANN B130379, MAXGEAR 19-1305, DELPHI BG9016, TRW DF4260S, QUARO QD2833, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1211, JURID 563025JC-1, HELLA 8DD 355 128-891, ROTINGER RT 20165-GL T5, FOMAR Friction FO 4008 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/1027 / Item Height: 47.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 47.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25.8 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
ebay.co.uk