2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0708.1 ATE for JEEP CHEROKEE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.18
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0708.1 ATE for JEEP CHEROKEE

Cheapest Total Price
£158.68
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012807081 FOR JEEP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.67
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Jeep CHEROKEE 01-08 52128247AA

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Jeep CHEROKEE 01-08 52128247AC

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0708.1 ATE for JEEP CHEROKEE

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 158.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0708.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 288.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 288.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JEEP 5212 8247AA, JEEP 5212 8247AC, JEEP 5212 8247AB, JEEP 0 5212 8247AA, JEEP 0 5212 8247AB, JEEP 0 5212 8247AC / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-781C, FOMAR Friction FO 2898, FERODO DDF1184, BREMBO 09.8864.10, LPR J2001V, A.B.S. 17842, FEBI BILSTEIN 28176, SWAG 14 92 8176, HELLA 8DD 355 127-901, ASHIKA 60-09-991C, SAMKO J2001V, JURID 562856JC, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6048595, BOSCH 0 986 479 461, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-901, ABE C3Y013ABE, JAPANPARTS DI-991C, VALEO 197252, OPTIMAL BS-8834HC, KAMOKA 1032368, BREMBO 09.8864.11, QUARO QD1393, HART 214 389, JAPKO 60991C, PROTECHNIC PRD2638, ROADHOUSE 6895.10, MINTEX MDC1724, BREMBO 09.8864.75, FERODO DDF1184C, TRW DF4885S / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0138 / Item Height: 64.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 64.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£150.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery