2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0171.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK CLK Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.75
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0171.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK CLK Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.68
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001711 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.49
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0171.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£155.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0171.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0171.1

£183.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 350 BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0171.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0171.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK CLK Convertible

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0171.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 345.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 345.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 209 421 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 209 421 00 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562358JC, HELLA 8DD 355 110-111, BLUE PRINT ADU174390, FERODO DDF1585, LPR M2007V, BREMBO 09.A731.21, TEXTAR 92123603, FEBI BILSTEIN 43982, ZIMMERMANN 400.3629.20, JURID 562358JC-1, FERODO DDF1585C, VAICO V30-80068, OPTIMAL BS-9012C, ZIMMERMANN 400.3629.52, ROADHOUSE 61526.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-111, COMLINE ADC1682V, A.B.S. 17421, REMSA 61526.10, FERODO DDF1585C-1, DELPHI BG9144C, SWAG 10 94 3982, SAMKO M2007V, TRW DF6004S / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0878 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk