2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.51
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.77
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0175.1 for AUDI A6 C6 (4F2) 2 2004-2008

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.09
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Audi A6 06-11 A8 02-10 4E0615301AD

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 144.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0175.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 321.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 321.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4E0 615 301 AD, VAG 4F0 615 301 E / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: DENCKERMANN B130479, ROTINGER RT 20247-GL T5, vika 66151055301, VAICO V10-80088, JURID 562265J, FERODO DDF1277C, ABE C3A030ABE, FERODO DDF1277C-1, A.B.S. 17624, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.203, ASHIKA 60-00-0926, ABAKUS 231-03-175, ROTINGER RT 20247HP-GL T5, ATE 24.0330-0175.1, JURID 562265JC, AUTOMEGA 120016310, KAMOKA 1032554, ROTINGER RT 20247-GL, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6040542, JP GROUP 1163110700 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0562 / Item Height: 59.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 59.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£101.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery