2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0176.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.89
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0176.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.15
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For Audi A6 06-11 4F0615301G

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Audi A6 04-11 4F0615301F

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0176.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A6 Allroad C6

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 158.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0176.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 347.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 347.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4F0 615 301 G, VAG 4F0 615 301 F / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562506JC, VAICO V10-80076, ABE C3A032ABE, A.B.S. 17595, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6040540, FERODO DDF1238, FERODO DDF1238C, FERODO DDF1238C-1, ATE 24.0330-0176.1, KAMOKA 1032476, ASHIKA 60-00-0925, DENCKERMANN B130257, JURID 562506JC-1 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/1202 / Item Height: 59.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 59.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£150.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delphi BG2806 Brake Disc
£30.27
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery