2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0192.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe X1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.38
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0192.1 BMW 3 (E90) 3 2005-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.26
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0192.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe X1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.51
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013001921 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.37
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0192.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£173.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0192.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0192.1 ATE I

£233.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0192.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Touring 3 Coupe X1

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 186.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0192.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 348.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 348.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 6 770 729, BMW 34 11 6 855 000 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-874C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-671, FTE BS7186B, FTE BS7186HB, FTE BS7186, OPTIMAL BS-8496, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.190, ZIMMERMANN 150.3441.55, A.B.S. 17803, BREMBO 09.A599.11, BLUE PRINT ADB114310, MAXGEAR 19-1335SPORT, ZIMMERMANN 150.3441.52, ROTINGER RT 20775HP-GL T5, JURID 562519JC-1, ABE C3B048ABE, METELLI 23-0874C, JP GROUP 1463105100, TEXTAR 92155305, JURID 562519JC, TOPRAN 501 711, VAICO V20-80003, METZGER 6110657, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-531, ASHIKA 60-00-0114, MINTEX MDC1909, BORG & BECK BBD5801S, ROADHOUSE 61080.10, ROADHOUSE 61084.00, REMSA 61084.00 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0765 / Item Height: 73.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 73.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk