1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0251.1 for MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) 2 2016-2019

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0251.1 ATE for MINI BMW

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0251.1 for MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) 2 2016-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.40
Free Delivery

Brake Disc MINI MINI Cooper S JCW 24.0130-0251.1 (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.26
Delivery from £13.99

Brake discs MINI MINI Cooper S JCW 24.0130-0251.1 (1 piece)

£154.95
Delivery from £17.99

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0251.1 ATE for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0251.1 ATE for MINI BMW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.59
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002511 FOR MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.03
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0251.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£239.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.C172.2X Brake disc
£137.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x BREMBO 09.B338.2X Brake Disc Rear Vented Braking For BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1
£116.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.87
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0251.1 for MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54) 2 2016-2019

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 151.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 45.2 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0251.1 / Replacement part numbers: AP 25724 V, BENDIX BDS2206HC, BOSCH 0986479H10, BREMBO 09.D179.11, CAR 142.1957, DELPHI BG9340C, FEBI 106296, HELLA 8DD 355 133-111, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 133-111, MINTEX MDC2953C, REMSA 61789.10, ROADHOUSE 61789.10, TEXTAR 92316205, ZIMMERMANN 150.2939.20, ZIMMERMANN 150.2939.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 3410 6 891 081, MINI 34106891081, MINI 34116865711, MINI 34 10 6 881 045 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,16.5 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: BMW X1 (U11), MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (U25), MINI MINI COOPER (J01), MINI MINI ACEMAN (J05), MINI MINI (F66, F65), MINI MINI (F56), MINI MINI (F55), MINI MINI Convertible (F57), MINI MINI CLUBMAN (F54), MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN (F60), BMW 2 Gran Coupe (F74) / Outer diameter: 335.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk