2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0114.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0114.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.85
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0114.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.83
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0114.1 MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W163) 4 2001-2005

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.98
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0132-0114.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£155.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS ML 320 BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0114.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201141 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£233.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.9365.2X - High Quality
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0114.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 156.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0114.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 345.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 345.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 163 421 03 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 163 421 05 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 163 421 03 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 163 421 05 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: PROTECHNIC PRD2643, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-741, MAXGEAR 19-1014SPORT, FOMAR Friction FO 2917, OPTIMAL BS-6430C, OPTIMAL BS-6430, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.087, JURID 562402JC-1, TRW DF4222S, METZGER 6110530, REMSA 6644.10, FEBI BILSTEIN 21950, MEYLE 015 521 2056, JURID 562402JC, ROADHOUSE 6644.10, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-221, FERODO DDF1085, VALEO 186811, LPR M2024V, DELPHI BG9759, ABE C3M030ABE, A.B.S. 17037, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041455, SWAG 10 92 1950, BREMBO 09.7606.11, METELLI 23-0842C, MAXGEAR 19-1014, TEXTAR 92103205, HART 224 388, CIFAM 800-842C / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0762 / Item Height: 51.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 31.9 / Height: 51.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk