Brake Disc ATE 24.0136-0103.1 For AUDI (2 pcs)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0136-0103.1 ATE for AUDI A8 D3

Brake Disc ATE 24.0136-0103.1 For AUDI (2 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.67
Delivery from £91.73

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0136-0103.1 ATE for AUDI A8 D3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.93
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0136-0103.1 ATE for AUDI A8 D3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.51
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For Audi A8 02-10 4E0615301E

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Audi A8 02-10 4E0615301K

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.00
Free Delivery
Brake Disc ATE 24.0136-0103.1 For AUDI (2 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 36,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 135,0 / Discard Thickness: 33.5 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68,0 / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 4006633230810 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/1201 / MPN: 24013601031 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1143809793 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 385,0 / Item Height: 59,7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 33,5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112,0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 59,7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0136-0103.1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: VAG: 4E0615301E,VAG: 4E0615301K,: 436103 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ATE 24013601031 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4E0615301K, Brake Disc ATE, Brake Disc AUDI / Weight: 35.34 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4006633230810 / GTIN: 4006633230810 / Bore Diameter [mm]: 15,3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 36,0
£186.67
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 61310C JAPKO for MAZDA 929 Mk III
£55.28
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery