2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0204.1 ATE for BMW 3 Touring X1 3 1 3 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.19
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0320-0204.1 FOR BMW N47D20D/B 2.0L 4cyl 1 E87

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.21
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW 1 06-11 3 05-11 X1 09-15 34216764653

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW X1 09-15 3 04-12 1 05-11 34216855008

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:1,3,X1,E81,E87 34216764653 34216855008 34216864901

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0204.1 ATE for BMW 3 Touring X1 3 1 3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.57
Delivery from £14.40
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0204.1 ATE for BMW 3 Touring X1 3 1 3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 185.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0320-0204.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 764 653, BMW 34 21 6 855 008, BMW 34 21 6 864 901 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.151, HELLA 8DD 355 117-831, MAXGEAR 19-1947MAX, MEYLE 315 523 0050/PD, BREMBO 09.B338.21, ATE 24.0120-0204.1, REMSA 6977.10, BREMBO 09.B338.2X, ROADHOUSE 6977.10, BOSCH 0 986 479 263, METELLI 23-0871C, QUARO QD8650, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1352, QUARO QD8650HC, CIFAM 800-871C, MINTEX MDC2232, METZGER 6110133, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 117-831, COMLINE ADC1761V, TOPRAN 501 717, ASHIKA 61-00-0114, FOMAR Friction FO 4065, FTE BS7187B, VALEO 672506, LPR B2039V, DENCKERMANN B130318, ZIMMERMANN 150.3437.52, FEBI BILSTEIN 24475, DELPHI BG4243C, FERODO DDF1697C / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 66.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 66.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£99.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPR M2063V Brake disc
£76.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery