2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0234.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.56
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW X3 10-17 X4 14-18 34206790362

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:X3,X4,F25,F26,X3 SAV 34206790362 34206868936

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0234.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.31
Delivery from £12.00

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW X4 14-18 X3 10-17 34206868936

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0320-0234.1 ATE for BMW X3 X4

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0320-0234.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 20 6 790 362, BMW 34 20 6 868 936 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE ADC1780V, MINTEX MDC2532, ASHIKA 61-00-0127, JURID 562793JC, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.192, FEBI BILSTEIN 38577, SAMKO B2068V, HELLA 8DD 355 129-811, HART 260 570, ATE 24.0120-0234.1, ABE C4B050ABE-P, CIFAM 800-1261C, VAICO V20-80093, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-811, FTE BS7346B, OPTIMAL BS-9050C, ABE C4B050ABE, TRW DF6352S, BREMBO 09.B569.1X, TEXTAR 92256303, A.B.S. 18207, KAMOKA 103220, ZIMMERMANN 150.3495.20, MEYLE 315 523 0029/PD, JAPKO 610127C, QUARO QD8257HC, LPR B2068V, HELLA 8DD 355 119-541, BLUE PRINT ADB114347, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 119-541 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 71.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 71.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 17.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£114.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPR M2063V Brake disc
£76.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery