2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0247.1 ATE for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0247.1 ATE for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.12
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032202471 FOR MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.58
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MINI MINI COOPER S BRAKE DISC 24.0322-0247.1 ATE

£163.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0322-0247.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£163.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0247.1 ATE for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.57
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0322-0247.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£233.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.9365.2X - High Quality
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9464.2X for Mazda 3 (BL) 1.6 2008-2014 – Set of 2
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0247.1 ATE for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.2 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 150.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0322-0247.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 294.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 294.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 11 6 774 986, MINI 34 11 6 858 652 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V20-80073, OPTIMAL BS-8308, ZIMMERMANN 150.3445.52, FERODO DDF1711C, ATE 24.0122-0247.1, FEBI BILSTEIN 43904, FEBI BILSTEIN 36698, TEXTAR 92183505, VALEO 672537, BREMBO 09.A047.31, FREY 845233501, MINTEX MDC2083, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-021, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-871, COMLINE ADC1767V, SASIC 6106245, FERODO DDF1711, BREMBO 09.A047.30, DELPHI BG4184, OPTIMAL BS-8308C, BOSCH 0 986 479 438, MEYLE 383 521 0007/PD, SAMKO B2025V, MAXGEAR 19-2456, HELLA 8DD 355 129-021, BREMBO 09.A047.3X, JP GROUP 1463105800, REMSA 61334.10, ROADHOUSE 61334.10, FTE BS7251B / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0858/1212 / Item Height: 44.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 44.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk