2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0155.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model SLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.91
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0155.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model SLK

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.91
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0155.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) 2 2013-2016

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.14
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0328-0155.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model E-CLASS 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.77
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes C-CLASS E-CLASS SLC SLK 07-16 2044210712

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0155.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model SLK

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0328-0155.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 295.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 295.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 204 421 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 204 421 25 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 212 421 13 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 204 421 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 212 421 13 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 204 421 25 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 401 899, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-781, ROADHOUSE 61184.10, FTE BS7248B, FERODO DDF1690, FTE BS7248, ZIMMERMANN 400.3653.53, ZIMMERMANN 400.3653.20, ATE 24.0128-0155.1, FEBI BILSTEIN 30550, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6041478, JURID 562627JC, REMSA 61184.10, VALEO 672519, KAMOKA 103271, ZIMMERMANN 400.3653.52, QUARO QD1775HC, DENCKERMANN B130446, ROTINGER RT 20723-GL T5, TEXTAR 92163205, CIFAM 800-935C, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-201, FOMAR Friction FO 4118, FTE BS7248HB, VALEO 197202, VAICO V30-80008, OPTIMAL BS-8216, ABAKUS 231-03-096, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.237, A.B.S. 17758 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0858/2515 / Item Height: 64.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 64.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 25.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£81.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO 09.9078.2X Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.N258.2X Brake disc
£144.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£264.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N235.2X Brake disc
£177.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A029.2X Brake disc
£92.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45