2x Brake disc Vented 540.5310.52 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI SX4 S-CROSS VITARA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.08
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 540.5310.52 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/NOMADE S-CROSS/SUV/SX4 VITARA 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 540.5310.52 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI SX4 S-CROSS VITARA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.60

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:SX4,ESCUDO,VITARA,S-CROSS,S-CROSS SUV 55311-61M00

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.19
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 540.5310.52 ZIMMERMANN for SUZUKI SX4 S-CROSS VITARA

Cheapest offer

Centering Diameter [mm]: 62 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Hole Arrangement/Number: 9/5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 540.5310.52 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280 / Weight: 5.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55311-61M00, SUZUKI 55311-61M11, SUZUKI 55311-61M11-000 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2611, JAPKO 60827C, COMLINE ADC0939V, ROADHOUSE 61665.10, FTE BS7753, FTE BS7753B, LPR S5022V, HELLA 8DD 355 120-521, BREMBO 09.C047.11, METELLI 23-1530C, MEYLE 33-15 521 0019/PD, JURID 563279JC, ASHIKA 60-08-827C, FERODO DDF2791C, ATE 24.0122-0290.1, TRW DF6703, BLUE PRINT ADK84346, DENCKERMANN B130676, KAMOKA 103568, SAMKO S5022V, TEXTAR 92268303, KAVO PARTS BR-8742-C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308033, BOSCH 0 986 479 C40, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 120-521, NIPPARTS N3308030, ZIMMERMANN 540.5310.20, A.B.S. 18406, FEBI BILSTEIN 108472, DELPHI BG4764C / Test marking: KBA 60872 / Item Height: 47 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22 / Height: 47 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20 / Rim Hole Number: 5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114
£134.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL BDC3592 Brake disc
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7356.2X BREMBO for NISSAN 350Z Coupe
Free Delivery
NTY HTO-RE-004 Splash Panel, brake disc
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL BDC4674 Brake disc
£27.99
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPR M2063V Brake disc
£76.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery