TRW DF6710 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

TRW DF6710 Brake disc

TRW DF6710 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.71
Delivery from £85.00

2x Brake disc Vented DF6710 TRW for SSANGYONG RODIUS I TURISMO II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.62
Free Delivery

TRW DF6710 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£86.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented DF6710 TRW for SSANGYONG RODIUS I TURISMO II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.42
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc for Ssangyong RODIUS 05- STAVIC 13- 4840121000

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SSANGYONG:RODIUS I,STAVIC I,RODIUS II,STAVIC II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.19
Free Delivery
TRW DF6710 Brake Disc for SSANGYONG

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 85 / ProductImageZoomGUID: xFIAAOSw62hjFcpq / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249500530 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130 / Notes: No of Holes: 5 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Thread Size 1: 15 / Thread Size 2: 9,2 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 71 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF6710 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: TRW DF6710 Brake Disc / Reference Number OEM: GIRLING 6067102 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 307 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322938288860 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF6710 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02 C0226/0669 / Reference Number OE: SSANGYONG 4840121001
£57.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF6710
£98.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Print ADG043217 Brake Disc Set (2 Brake Disc) rear, internally ventilated, No. of Holes 5
£75.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery