2x Brake Discs Pair fits VAUXHALL GRANDLAND X Rear 1.2 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Febi 104169 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Citroen Spacetourer 2016 - 2024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.12
Free Delivery

Febi 104169 Brake Disc Rear Premium Fits Citroen Spacetourer 2016 - 2024

£32.12
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 104169 Brake Disc Rear Fits Citroen C5 10 Aircross C4 Spacetourer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL VIVARO C, K0 Rear 1.5D 2.0D 2019 on Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL GRANDLAND X Rear 1.2 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.84
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits VAUXHALL ASTRA L 1.6 Rear 2021 on 290mm Set Febi

£43.85
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits TOYOTA PROACE Rear 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D 2016 on 290mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits PEUGEOT TRAVELLER Rear 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D 2016 on Set

£43.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
2x Brake Discs Pair fits VAUXHALL GRANDLAND X Rear 1.2 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 3 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 10 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 6999064RMP / MPN: 6999064RMP / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: DENCKERMANN: B130727, DIAMAX: N08963, DJ PARTS: BD2888 / Brake Disc Thickness: 12 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Weight: 4.91 kg / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 35 mm / Brand: Brake Engineering / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4054224041697 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 108 mm / Centering Diameter: 71.1 mm / Outer diameter: 290 mm / Rim Hole Number: 5 -Hole
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Textar Brake Discs Rear Axle Full Diameter 262 mm 2 x 92314403
£49.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 19-4878 2x Rear Brake Discs Diameter 260 mm Full for Renault Megane IV Grandtour (K9A/M/N) 4320600Q1A 440A06575R 432064941R
£75.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
2x DELPHI BG3845C Brake Discs Front 44.7mm Height Fits Mercedes A-Class B-Class
£48.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery